K. Thiruvenkatasamy and Fasihur Rahman
P. Mohamed Rajab
S.P. Venugopal
A. Prem Anand
I.V.S. Ramakrishnan
I.V.S. Ramakrishnan
P. Rajendran
K. Ayyappan
Yanuar Nurdiansyah and Fiqih Nur Muharrom
Purwanto , Intan Paramita Haty, Arif Rianto Budi Nugroho and Angga Surya Dwianta
Hartomo Soewardi and Dadya Puspa Paramitha
Sri Suryaningsum and Jogiyanto Hartono
Sabihaini and Januar Eko Prasetio
Lita Yulita Fitriyani, Sutoyo , Sri Suryaningsum and Vivin Marlita Rohmawati
Eman S. Bhaya and Omar A. Al-Sammak
Tawfiq A. Al-Asadi and Fanar Ali Joda
Shashikanth Reddy, U. Somanaidu, D. Khalandar Basha and D.M.K. Chaitanya
V. Meenakshi Sundaram and S. Poongavanam
Maha Obaid Nayel, Basim Khalil Nile and Hussein Ali M. Al-Hamami
Jamal M. Ali and Sarah T. Hussian
Basim Ajel Sadkhan and Salman Hussien Omran
Elham Abd Al-Majeed, Hayder K. Rashed and Ziyad N. Moosa
Sami I.J. Alrubaiey, Iman Adnan Anoon and Marwa.TH.M. Alobaidy
Hussein Talab Nhabih, Ameer Mohsin Hashim and Marwa Marza Salman
Baydaa Abdul Hassan Khalaf, Sabah Mohammed Milkat and Kadhim F. AlSultani
Sihama Issa Salih, Fadhel Abbas Hashem and Auda Jabbar Braihi
Auda Jabbar Braihi, Reyam Jumaa Jehad and Sajjad Hamead Enad
Jabbar H. Al-Baidhany and Abbas Rasol Ghanim
Mohammed A. Ahmed Al-Dujaili, Shaker J. Adrees and Raghda Ibrahim Abdalwahad
Ola Hameed, Zuhair Jabbar and Hanaa Jawad
Talib Abdulameer Jasim
Abeer Adnan Abd
Protima Dash, Md. Mosfiqur Rahman and F.T. Zohora
Sun-Mun Park and Ah-Young Lee
Nabeel Al-A’araji, Eman Al-Shamery and Alyaa Abdul-Hussein
K.K. Zhanabayeva, N.O. Ongarbayeva, G.A. Ruchkina, G.K. Yesseyeva and V.L. Smolyakova
S.A. Leonova, E.V. Badamshina, E.P. Meleshkina, A.L. Weber, O.Y. Kaluzhina, I.S. Vitol, A.A. Chernenkova and D.T. Gaifullina
Jungho Kim, Hojun Son, Seunghyun Lee and Soonchul Kwon
Jinho Han
Gamir A. Khabirov, Elmira I. Galimova, Almir A. Askarov, Alisa M. Ableeva, David D. Lukmanov, Nuriya T. Rafikova and Zulfat Z. Suleymanov
Evgeni P. Dementyev, George V. Bazekin, Ivan N. Tokarev, Ganna V. Lobodina, Foat A. Karimov, Alfia V. Andreeva, Rinat S. Gizatullin, Zuleikha Z. Ilyasova, Marat G. Giniyatullin and Albert V. Bliznetsov
Radik Mustafin, Igor Ryzhkov, Rida Sultanova, Ilgiz Khabirov, Luisa Khasanova, Larisa Zagitova, Ilgiz Asylbaev, Damir Kutliyarov, Ruslan Zubairov and Anzhelika Rajanova
Ildar Gabitov, Salavat Mudarisov, Ildar Gafurov, Alisa Ableeva, Andrei Negovora, Mudaris Davletshin, Zinnur Rakhimov, Rim Khamaletdinov, Vladimir Martynov and Gennady Yukhin
Vladimir Y. Kabashov, Lyudmila P. Andrianova, Ildar I. Gabitov, Rustam S. Aipov, Andrey V. Linenko, Marat F. Tuktarov, Rustam R. Galiullin, Rinat B. Yarullin and Ural R. Yarmukhametov
Marat Ishbulatov, Radik Mindibayev, Khalil Safin, Aydar Baykov, Ilnur Miftakhov, Guzel Baygildina, Nailja Zamanova, Rail Khisamov and Ruzil Yagafarov